Rėmėjai

Adakauskaitė Ugnė
Alksninytė Liucija
Ambrutytė Kristina
Andruškienė Dovilė
Aželienė Renata
Bačytė Karolina
Balčiūnas Sigitas
Baltrušienė Doloresa
Baltuonytė Laura
Banienė Skirmantė
Banionienė Orinta
Bardauskienė Sigita
Beležentis Vaidas
Berlinskaitė Agnė
Bieliauskas Robertas
Bikauskaitė Lina
Birgiola Mindaugas
Bitienė Dagnė Rūta
Boska Zbignievas
Bricas Modestas
Bučelis Vytautas
Bukštinovičienė Diana
Burkovskaja Maria
Butavičius Aurimas
Butkevičiai Algirdas ir Janina
Butkevičiūtė Agnė
Čečys Karolis
Čen Jekaterina
Čereškevičius Modestas
Čiricaitė – Pacevičienė Radvilė
Dargužaitė Milda
Drėgva Mindaugas
Dreko Greta
Domas Dargis
Fainas Paulius
Gabrunas Andžejus
Galdikienė Loreta
Garbaravičius Jonas
Gaudinskaitė Gintarė
Gecevičius Mantas
Gedvilaitė Paulina
Geraskin Aleksandr
Giniotis Edvinas
Golnis Valdemar
Gontovnik Irena
Gračiovas Sergejus
Gricius Šarūnas
Grigaitis Gediminas
Grygalis Paulius
Grigaliūnas Julijus
Grigonienė Žana
Grumblytė Viktorija
Iljin Vladimir
Imbrasaitė Karolina
Irmantas Norkus
Ivaška Ignas
Ivaško Valdemar
Jasutovičienė Olga
Jefremovaitė Ieva
Joniškienė Simona
Jonušas Laimonas
Juodvalkis Žydrūnas
Jurevičiūtė Evelina
Kalinauskas Gintaras
Karutis Aurimas
Kaselis Mindaugas
Kastytis Valantinas
Kavolienė Rūta
Kaziliūnaitė Giedrė
Kazlauskienė Aurelija
Keliuotienė Konstancija
Klim Ruslan
Kohl Friederike
Kovger Oksana
Kralikauskas Nerijus
Krištolaitis Marius
Krivickaitė Lina
Krupauskienė Aušra
Kuklys Karolis
Kun. Tubys Dalius
Kuzmickaitė Sandra
Kuznecovaitė Gintarė
Kveraga Mindaugas
Lapinienė Rita
Lenkevičiūtė Jolanta
Liachovič Anželika
Lynikas Audrius
Lošakevič Irena
Lukaševičius Žygimantas
Mayzel Meytin Miriam
Maizelis Avitalis
Markūnė Jelena
Masiulytė Vita
Matelis Aurimas
Medeišis Artūras
Mikėnaitė Rita
Mikuckis Arūnas
Mingaliov Denis
Mišeikis Justas
MIkštaitė Kristina
Mockienė Nadežda
Morkis Dovydas
Možeikaitė Katažyna
Mulys Aurimas
Narkevič Valdemar
Navickienė Kristina
Neverbickienė Jurgita
Nieviadomaitė Renata
Norkus Irmantas
Oniščiuk Ariana
Paimbrekytė Viktorija
Pamakštienė Neringa
Paulauskienė Armenija
Pechoviak Katažyna
Petkevič Valdemar
Petro Vileišio Geležinkelio
Petrikas Ąžuolas
Pilkionis Gintaras
Plakys Remigijus
Pleiris Sigitas
Pociukonė Justina
Pocius Daumantas
Podvorskis Igorius
Poloudin Denis
Pridotkaitė Agota
Pulokienė Agnė
Pustovaja Aleksandra
Resser Molkov Andrej
Rinkevičienė Viktorija
Rukas Evaldas
Ruskan Henrik
Sadauskas Egidijus
Sadeckas Alius
Safranskaja Luiza
Savickas Darius
Semėnė Jelena
Silickienė Agnė
Skliančiukaitė Eglė
Skripkiūnas Gintautas Jonas
Slautaitė Agnė
Sobolevskis Gitas
Strelčiūnas Ruslanas
Striškaitė Rūta
Surmilavičius Ričardas
Svetikas Vidas
Svirbutas Rolandas
Ščensnovič Jolanta
Šiaulytė Neringa
Šikšnianaitė Neringa
Šilkūnienė Eglė
Šlivinskas Edvinas
Šmigelskas Vytenis
Šukevič Jaroslav
Talalaitė Aistė
Theisen Rainer
Tumalovičiūtė Irma
Vaiginis Aivaras
Vaitkevičienė Dovilė
Vaitonis Vytautas
Valantinas Kastytis
Varneckis Šarūnas
Vasiljeva Ana
Vasiljeva Luiza
Vaškelevičius Kęstutis
Velička Tomas
Verkauskaitė Rita
Viktoras Kačinskas
Vilčinskas Mindaugas
Vileikienė Jūratė
Vilimaitė Indrė
Viltrakis Paulius
Vingilis Rolandas
Visackas Paulius
Viskačka Gintaras
Vyšniauskas Markas
Vitkauskas Tomas
Vižinis Rimantas
Vobolevič Henrik
Vozbutienė Inga
Wachowiak Waclaw
Zakarauskas Aurimas
Zbranevič Vera
Žalytė Rimantė
Žemaitytė Sigutė
Žemčiugov Dmitrij
Žiegždrinis Marius
Žilys Vitalijus
Žilius Martynas
Žvirblis Mindaugas
„ABC Farma” UAB
„Tikra knyga“ MB
A. Kisieliaus individuali įmonė
AbbVie UAB
ABIOTEK UAB
Acheno miesto (Vokietija) bendruomenė
Adoria IT Group UAB
AMBER GRID AB
AMI SPRENDIMAI UAB
Arkutis UAB
Armesta UAB
Aviaekspresas UAB
BALTIJOS INFORMACINIŲ TECHNOLOGIJŲ INSTITUTAS
BERLIN CHEMIE MENARINI BALTIC UAB
Biotechnologinės farmacijos centras
„Biotechpharma“
BITĖ LIETUVA UAB
Contestus projektai UAB
ČIOP ČIOP Kulinarinė studija
DOMUS EXPORT
Dr. Bronislovo Lubio vardo labdaros ir paramos fondas
ELEKTROBALT UAB
EVOMEDA UAB
FINANCE UNITED UAB
Fitneso mokymo centras Aeromix
FMG UAB
FORTUM OYJ
HOPTRANS PROJECTS UAB (Vienos pokylio parama)
Husseino IĮ
IDEMUS UAB
INOGAMA UAB
INTER RAO LIETUVA AB
INTERLUX UAB
INTERSURGICAL UAB
KENOVA GROUP UAB
Klaipėdos apskrities LIONS moterų klubas SMILTĖ
LAW and TAX SOLUTIONS UAB
Lebedenko Artūras „Motyvuoti Atletai”
Lietuvos ir JAV UAB „Regėjimas“
Lietuvos ir Šveicarijos UAB „Hospitex Diagnostics Kaunas“
Lietuvos vaikų viltis, JAV
LIMETA UAB
LITHUANIAN MERCY LIFT
Liucija Šuškevič ir Šalčininkų Jano Sniadeckio gimnazija
LOGIPOLIJA UAB
LOGOERA UAB
M. Čiuželio labdaros ir paramos fondas
M. PAVLOVSKIO KIZINA
M. Rostropovičiaus labdaros ir paramos fondas
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION
MORFĖJUS UAB
Pagalba Lietuvos vaikams
Mano šeimos klinika UAB
Mums rūpi VšĮ
NORDIC PRODUCTIONS UAB
NUTRICIA BALTICS UAB
PALINK UAB
PARAŠIUTAS UAB
Petrenko Viačeslav Ir Vtdk
RA SPRENDIMAI UAB
Rasa Stonkienė ir Plungės Senamiesčio mokyklos bendruomenė
RENTALIS UAB
RISMANT FOUNDATION
Rovilnė UAB
Salmeda UAB
SIEMENS OSAKEYHTIO LIETUVOS FIL.
SILBERAUTO UAB
SVERTAS GROUP UAB
Šiaulių bankas Klaipėdos filialas AB
Tarptautinis maratonas Všį
TELE-3 UAB
TEO LT AB
TIMIDUS UAB
TRADINTEK UAB
Transporto Fakulteto 14 Gr. Studentai
UNIMED PHARMA, SPOL.S.R.O. atstovybė
Vandens parkas UAB
Vedrana UAB
Veratrum Pharma
Vero Cafe UAB „Ex prompto“
VEROMA UAB
VILNIAUS I-ASIS SOROPTIMISČIŲ KLUBAS
VILNIAUS SENAMIESČIO ROTARY KLUBAS
VITAFARMA
VIVA color
WEST EXPRESS UAB
WILO UAB
WOOD LINE UAB