Rėmėjai

 

Adakauskaitė Ugnė
Adamkus Valdas
Alksninytė Liucija
Ambrutytė Kristina
Andruškienė Dovilė
Atkočiūnas Remigijus
Avulytė Ieva
Aželienė Renata
Ažubalis Audronis
Bačytė Karolina
Balčiūnas Sigitas
Baltrušienė Doloresa
Baltuonytė Laura
Banienė Skirmantė
Banionienė Orinta
Bardauskienė Sigita
Beležentis Vaidas
Berlinskaitė Agnė
Bieliauskas Robertas
Bikauskaitė Lina
Birgiola Mindaugas
Bitienė Dagnė Rūta
Boska Zbignievas
Brazaitė Gintarė
Bricas Modestas
Bubnelis Antanas
Bučelis Vytautas
Bukauskas Erlandas
Bukštinovičienė Diana
Burkovskaja Maria
Butavičius Aurimas
Buteikytė Asta
Butkevičiai Algirdas ir Janina
Butkevičiūtė Agnė
Butrimovič Tadeuš
Bžozovskaja Erika
Čečys Karolis
Čen Jekaterina
Čepelionis Marius
Čereškevičius Modestas
Čiapienė Audra
Čiricaitė – Pacevičienė Radvilė
Dargienė Gintarė
Dargis Domas
Dargužaitė Milda
Domas Dargis
Drėgva Mindaugas
Dreko Greta
Dulkys Arūnas
Endzelė Rosita
Fainas Paulius
Gabrunas Andžejus
Gaidelienė Vitalija
Galdikienė Loreta
Garbaravičienė Živilė
Garbaravičius Jonas
Gasiūnas Giedrius
Gaudinskaitė Gintarė
Gavrilivaite Guoda
Gecevičius Mantas
Gedvilaitė Paulina
Gegelevičius Mindaugas
Gentvilas Eugenijus
Geraskin Aleksandr
Giniotis Edvinas
Golnis Valdemar
Gontovnik Irena
Gračiovas Sergejus
Gricius Šarūnas
Grigaitis Gediminas
Grygalis Paulius
Grigaliūnas Julijus
Grigonienė Žana
Grumblytė Viktorija
Guobužas Dainius
Iljin Vladimir
Imbrasaitė Karolina
Irmantas Norkus
Ivaška Ignas
Ivaško Valdemar
Jaskelevičius Tomas
Jasutovičienė Olga
Jefremovaitė Ieva
Jekenta Gediminas
Joniškienė Simona
Jonušas Laimonas
Jovaiša LInas
Juodvalkis Žydrūnas
Jurčikonienė Renata
Jurevičius Aleksandras Lukas
Jurevičiūtė Evelina
Kačkuvienė Kristina
Kalinauskas Gintaras
Karutis Aurimas
Kaselis Mindaugas
Kastytis Valantinas
Kavolienė Rūta
Kaziliūnaitė Giedrė
Kazlauskienė Aurelija
Kazočiūnas Remigijus
Keliuotienė Konstancija
Kepenis Dainius
Klim Ruslan
Kohl Friederike
Kovger Oksana
Kralikauskas Nerijus
Krylov Serguei
Krištolaitis Marius
Krivickaitė Lina
Krupauskienė Aušra
Kudzmanas Kęstutis
Kuklys Karolis
Kun. Tubys Dalius
Kuncevičienė Ona Janina a.a.
Kundzmanas Kęstutis
Kuzmickaitė Sandra
Kuznecovaitė Gintarė
Kvedaravičienė Jurgita
Kveraga Mindaugas
Lapinienė Rita
Lebedenko Artūras
Lenkevičiūtė Jolanta
Liachovič Anželika
Lynikas Audrius
Lopata Raimundas
Lošakevič Irena
Lukaševičius Žygimantas
Lukjanenko Zoja
Mayzel Meytin Miriam
Maizelis Avitalis
Markūnė Jelena
Masiulytė Vita
Matelis Aurimas
Matkevičienė Laimutė
Matulionis Deividas
Medeišis Artūras
Mikėnaitė Rita
Mikštaitė Kristina
Mikuckis Arūnas
Mikulskienė Lina
Mingaliov Denis
Mišeikis Justas
Mockienė Nadežda
Molkov Andrej Resser
Morkis Dovydas
Mortūnas Tomas
Možeikaitė Katažyna
Mulys Aurimas
Nalivaikienė Roma
Narkevič Valdemar
Naujikienė Kristina
Navickienė Kristina
Neverbickienė Jurgita
Nieviadomaitė Renata
Niunkaitė Aistė
Niunkaitė Račiūnienė Aistė
Norkus Irmantas
Oniščiuk Ariana
Paimbrekytė Viktorija
Paleckis Rimvydas
Pamakštienė Neringa
Paulauskienė Armenija
Paulauskienė Rūta
Pechoviak Katažyna
Petkevič Valdemar
Petraitis Tomas
Petrikas Ąžuolas
Petro Vileišio Geležinkelio
Pilkionis Gintaras
Plakys Remigijus
Pleiris Sigitas
Pociukonė Justina
Pocius Daumantas
Podvorskis Igorius
Poloudin Denis
Pridotkaitė Agota
Pulokienė Agnė
Pupinis Edmundas
Pūras Kazys
Pustovaja Aleksandra
Rauličkienė Laura
Razma Jurgis
Regelskė Viktorija
Resser Molkov Andrej
Rinkevičienė Viktorija
Rukas Evaldas
Rukienė Giedrė
Ruskan Henrik
Sadauskas Egidijus
Sadeckas Alius
Safranskaja Luiza
Savickas Darius
Semėnė Jelena
Silickienė Agnė
Simonko Vladimir
Skaistys Audrius
Skliančiukaitė Eglė
Skripkiūnas Gintautas Jonas
Slapšys Mindaugas
Slautaitė Agnė
Sobolevskis Gitas
Stalioraitienė Rūta
Strelčiūnas Ruslanas
Striškaitė Rūta
Surmilavičius Ričardas
Svetikas Vidas
Svirbutas Rolandas
Šaferiene Indrė
Šakalienė Dovilė
Ščensnovič Jolanta
Ščerbo Vitalij
Šiaulytė Neringa
Šikšnianaitė Neringa
Šilkūnienė Eglė
Šlivinskas Edvinas
Šmigelskas Vytenis
Šukevič Jaroslav
Talalaitė Aistė
Theisen Rainer
Tumalovičiūtė Irma
Vaiginis Aivaras
Vaitkevičienė Dovilė
Vaitonis Vytautas
Valantinas Kastytis
Vanagas Ignas
Vareikis Egidijus
Varneckis Šarūnas
Vasiljeva Ana
Vasiljeva Luiza
Vaškelevičius Kęstutis
Velička Tomas
Verkauskaitė Rita
Viktoras Kačinskas
Vilčinskas Mindaugas
Vileikienė Jūratė
Vilimaitė Indrė
Viltrakis Paulius
Vingilis Rolandas
Visackas Paulius
Viskačka Gintaras
Vyšniauskas Markas
Vitkauskas Tomas
Vižinis Rimantas
Vobolevič Henrik
Vozbutienė Inga
Wachowiak Waclaw
Zakarauskas Aurimas
Zaleskis Eduardas
Zbranevič Vera
Zimanaitė Olga
Žalytė Rimantė
Žemaitytė Sigutė
Žemčiugov Dmitrij
Žiegždrinis Marius
Žilys Vitalijus
Žilius Martynas
Žvirblis Mindaugas
„Biotechpharma“
„Tikra knyga“ MB
ABBVIE Finance
AbbVie UAB
ABC FARMA UAB
ABC Pharma UAB
ABIOTEK UAB
Acheno miesto (Vokietija) bendruomenė
Adoria IT Group UAB
Aldasta UAB
AMBER GRID AB
AMI SPRENDIMAI UAB
Apex Medicus UAB
Arkutis UAB
Armesta UAB
Aviaekspresas UAB
AVIVA Lietuva
BALTIJOS INFORMACINIŲ TECHNOLOGIJŲ INSTITUTAS
BERLIN CHEMIE MENARINI BALTIC UAB
Biotechnologinės farmacijos centras UAB
Bitė Lietuva UAB
Contestus projektai UAB
ČIOP ČIOP Kulinarinė studija
DOMUS EXPORT
Dr. Bronislovo Lubio vardo labdaros ir paramos fondas
ELEKTROBALT UAB
EQUITES CAPITAL advisors UAB
EVOMEDA UAB
Finance United UAB
Fitneso mokymo centras Aeromix
FMG UAB
FORTUM OYJ
Grindex AB
HOPTRANS PROJECTS UAB (Vienos pokylio parama)
Hospitex UAB
Husseino IĮ
IDEMUS UAB
INOGAMA UAB
INTER RAO LIETUVA AB
Inter Rao Lietuva AB
INTERLUX UAB
INTERSURGICAL UAB
Kasko group UAB
KENOVA GROUP UAB
Kisieliaus A. individuali įmonė
Klaipėdos apskrities LIONS moterų klubas SMILTĖ
Klaipėdos moterų klubas Lions “Smiltė”
LAW and TAX SOLUTIONS UAB
Lebedenko Artūras „Motyvuoti Atletai”
Lietuvos bankas
Lietuvos ir JAV UAB „Regėjimas“
Lietuvos ir Šveicarijos UAB „Hospitex Diagnostics Kaunas“
Lietuvos komercijos rūmai
Lietuvos vaikų viltis, JAV
LIMETA UAB
LITHUANIAN MERCY LIFT
Liucija Šuškevič ir Šalčininkų Jano Sniadeckio gimnazija
LOGIPOLIJA UAB
LOGOERA UAB
M. Čiuželio labdaros ir paramos fondas
M. PAVLOVSKIO KIZINA
M. Rostropovičiaus labdaros ir paramos fondas
Mano šeimos klinika UAB
Medical technologies corporation
MORFĖJUS UAB
Mums rūpi VšĮ
Nordic production UAB
NORDIC PRODUCTIONS UAB
Nutricia Baltic UAB
Pagalba Lietuvos vaikams
PALINK UAB
PARAŠIUTAS UAB
Pavlovskio Į „Kizina Dia“
Petrenko Viačeslav ir Vtd
Polsana UAB
Publicum UAB
RA SPRENDIMAI UAB
Rasa Stonkienė ir Plungės Senamiesčio mokyklos bendruomenė
Rentalis UAB
RISMANT FOUNDATION
Rovilnė UAB
Salmeda UAB
SIEMENS OSAKEYHTIO LIETUVOS FIL.
SILBERAUTO UAB
SKF Lietuva UAB
Sniadeckio gimnazija Šalčininkų raj.
SVERTAS GROUP UAB
Šiaulių bankas Klaipėdos filialas AB
Tarptautinis maratonas Všį
Teida UAB
Tele 2 UAB
TELE-3 UAB
Telia UAB
TEO LT AB
The Risman Foundation
TIMIDUS UAB
Tradintek UAB
Transporto Fakulteto 14 Gr. Studentai
UNIMED PHARMA, SPOL.S.R.O. atstovybė
V.Pavlovskio Į”Kizina”
Vandens parkas UAB
Vedrana UAB
Veratrum Pharma
Vero Cafe UAB „Ex prompto“
VEROMA UAB
Verslo trikampis UAB
VILNIAUS I-ASIS SOROPTIMISČIŲ KLUBAS
Vilniaus Senamiesčio Rotary klubas
VITAFARMA
VIVA color
VMI 2%
WEST EXPRESS UAB
WILO Lietuva UAB
WILO UAB
WOOD LINE UAB